Timetable 2018-02-19T03:18:36+00:00

Group Exercise Timetable

Spin Class Timetable

February 19, 2018 - February 25, 2018

Monday
5:30 am - 6:00 am Wolverine - with Monika
6:00 am - 7:00 am Body Pump - with Jeni
8:30 am - 9:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat - with Robynne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Zumba - with Juliana
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Liz
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Gentle Yoga - with Natalie
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Flash - with Robynne
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat - with Robynne
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates - with Claudine
Tuesday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cardio Boxing - with Jeni
8:30 am - 9:00 am Tabata - with Therese
9:00 am - 9:30 am Batman - with Lauren
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Pump - with Jeni
10:30 am - 11:30 am Tabata - with Lauren
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates - with Louise
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Zumba Gold - with Claudine
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Tai Chi / Qigong - with Kang Ja
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Rogue - with Dave
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Cardio Boxing - with Robynne
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Flow Yoga - with Michael
Wednesday
5:30 am - 6:00 am Batman - with Therese
7:00 am - 8:00 am Tabata - with Therese
8:30 am - 9:30 am Swiss Ball - with Lauren
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Step - with Lisa
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates - with Louise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Louise
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Lengthen & Stretch - with Lauren
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Batman - with Claire
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Cardio Boxing - with Claire
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Zumba - with Tali
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yin Yoga - with Liz
Thursday
6:00 am - 6:30 am Flash - with Therese
7:00 am - 7:30 am Total Body - with Dave
8:00 am - 8:45 am Zumba Gold - with Claudine
8:45 am - 9:30 am Zumba - with Juliana
9:30 am - 10:30 am Fat Burner - with Dave
10:30 am - 11:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates - with Louise
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Special Needs ($10) - with Therese
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Ab Blast - with Sonia
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Flash - with Sonia
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates - with Claudine
Friday
7:30 am - 8:00 am Pilates - with Louise
8:30 am - 9:00 am Wolverine - with Lauren
9:00 am - 9:30 am S.A.S (Sun Air Sweat) - with Lauren
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cardio Boxing - with Claire
10:30 am - 11:30 am Gentle Yoga - with Vincci
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Louise
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Flow Yoga - with Matt
Saturday
8:30 am - 9:30 am Body Step - with Liz
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat - with Robynne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Zumba - with Tali
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Hatha Yoga - with Tanya
Sunday
8:00 am - 8:30 am S.A.S (Sun Air Sweat) - with Dave
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow Yoga - with Michael
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Step - with Lisa
Monday
5:30 am - 6:00 am Wolverine - with Monika
6:00 am - 7:00 am Body Pump - with Jeni
8:30 am - 9:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat - with Robynne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Zumba - with Juliana
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Liz
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Gentle Yoga - with Natalie
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Flash - with Robynne
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat - with Robynne
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates - with Claudine

February 19, 2018 - February 25, 2018

Leave the kids with us

Members of Energize can enjoy the benefits of exercise while their little ones are having fun in our Mini Muscles Kids Club.

We cater for children up to the age of 12 years old. Mini Muscles Kids Club offers outstanding value for only $5 a visit per child with no bookings required!

Fancy having a look around?

Get a guided tour

Kids Club Opening Hours

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30am – 12:00pm

3:30pm – 5:30pm

8:30am – 12:30 8:30am – 12:00pm

3:30pm – 5:30pm

8:30am – 12:00pm 8:30am – 12:00pm

3:30pm – 5:30pm

8:30am – 12:30pm
Start a free trial