Timetable2018-05-08T23:45:45+00:00

Group Exercise Timetable

Spin Class Timetable

July 23, 2018 - July 29, 2018

Monday
6:00 am - 6:30 am Wolverine - with Lexi
6:30 am - 7:30 am Slow Flow Yoga - with Lisa
8:30 am - 9:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat - with Robynne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Zumba - with Mami
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Louise
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Gentle Yoga - with Natalie
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Flash - with Robynne
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat - with Robynne
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates - with Claudine
Tuesday
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cardio Boxing - with Jeni
8:30 am - 9:00 am Tabata - with Therese
9:00 am - 9:30 am Batman - with Lauren
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Pump - with Jeni
10:30 am - 11:30 am Tabata - with Lauren
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates - with Louise
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Zumba Gold - with Claudine
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Tai Chi / Qigong - with Kang Ja
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Zumba - with Eneida
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Rogue - with Dave
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Cardio Boxing - with Robynne
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Flow Yoga - with Michael
Wednesday
5:30 am - 6:00 am Batman - with Lauren
6:00 am - 7:00 am Body Pump - with Jeni
7:00 am - 8:00 am Tabata - with Claire
8:30 am - 9:30 am Swiss Ball - with Louise
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Step - with Lisa
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates - with Louise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Liz
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Lengthen & Stretch - with Monika
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump - with Louise
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Zumba - with Tali
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yin Yoga - with Liz
Thursday
6:00 am - 6:30 am Flash - with Robynne
7:00 am - 7:30 am Total Body - with Dave
8:00 am - 8:45 am Zumba Gold - with Rosie
8:45 am - 9:30 am Zumba - with Sharne
9:30 am - 10:30 am Fat Burner - with Dave
10:30 am - 11:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates - with Louise
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Special Needs ($10) - with Therese
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Flash - with Lexi
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Rogue - with Lexi
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates - with Claudine
Friday
7:30 am - 8:00 am Pilates - with Louise
8:30 am - 9:00 am Wolverine - with Lauren
9:00 am - 9:30 am S.A.S (Sun Air Sweat) - with Lauren
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cardio Boxing - with Claire
10:30 am - 11:30 am Gentle Yoga - with Vincci
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Louise
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Yin Yoga - with Liz
Saturday
8:30 am - 9:30 am Body Step - with Liz
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat - with Robynne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Zumba - with Tali
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Slow Yoga - with Liz
Sunday
8:00 am - 8:30 am S.A.S (Sun Air Sweat) - with Dave
8:45 am - 9:45 am Flow Yoga - with Michael
9:45 am - 10:45 am Body Step - with Lisa
Monday
6:00 am - 6:30 am Wolverine - with Lexi
6:30 am - 7:30 am Slow Flow Yoga - with Lisa
8:30 am - 9:30 am Body Pump - with Louise
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Combat - with Robynne
10:30 am - 11:30 am Zumba - with Mami
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Live Longer Be Stronger - with Louise
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Gentle Yoga - with Natalie
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Flash - with Robynne
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Body Combat - with Robynne
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates - with Claudine

July 23, 2018 - July 29, 2018

Leave the kids with us

Members of Energize can enjoy the benefits of exercise while their little ones are having fun in our Mini Muscles Kids Club.

We cater for children up to the age of 12 years old. Mini Muscles Kids Club offers outstanding value for only $5 a visit per child with no bookings required!

Fancy having a look around?

Get a guided tour

Kids Club Opening Hours

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30am – 12:00pm

3:30pm – 5:30pm

8:30am – 12:30 8:30am – 12:00pm

3:30pm – 5:30pm

8:30am – 12:00pm 8:30am – 12:00pm

3:30pm – 5:30pm

8:30am – 12:30pm
Start a free trial